3 º I.T.I. - MECÁNICA
DISEÑO DE MÁQUINAS - GRUPO 2
Apellidos y nombre Prac. Ant. Prac 08-09 Prac. 08-09
Ansys Gr. Trab. Trabajo TOTAL
ABAD VALTIERRA, Javier     8,55 14 0,6 1,24
AGREDA BARRENA, Uxue     6,2 26 0,6 1,07
ANDRES SIMON, Fernando 0,71 1,065       1,07
APESTEGUIA AMORENA, Maite 0,8 1,2       1,20
ARANA GRACIA, Oriol 0,82 1,23       1,23
ARCHANCO LORENZO, Jon Iker     4,3 15 0,35 0,67
ARIZ MICHEL, Ion Mikel     7,15 27 0,5 1,04
ARREGUI ROLDAN, Tamara 0,8 1,2       1,20
ARTEAGA JAUNSARAS, Iñigo     2,3 6 0,5 0,67
AULESTIARTE JIMENEZ, Alejandro     1 1 0,65 0,73
BAÑALES IZCO, Fernando     7,65 7 - N.P.   0,57
BARCENA GOYENA, Juan Bosco     1,5 5 0,45 0,56
BELZUNEGUI GOÑI, Asier     3,1 14 0,6 0,83
BEORLEGUI IRAGUI, Pablo     5,1 17 0,5 0,88
BLANCO VEINTEMILLAS, José Manuel     10 23 0,55 1,30
BURGUI OYAGA, Mikel     7,4 15 0,35 0,91
CABASES ANTOÑANZAS, Ane     0,5 2 0,5 0,54
CADARSO ANZA, Alejandro     5 7 - N.P.   0,38
CASO DOMINGUEZ DE VIDAURR, Alvaro     5,8 8 0,45 0,89
CASTILLEJO SEGURA, Pablo     3,3 9 0,5 0,75
CIGANDA BARBARIN, Aitor     0 3 0,5 0,50
DE AVILA UBANI, Iñaki 0,647 0,9705       0,97
DE MIGUEL OSETE, Julen     3,85 12 0,4 0,69
DE ULIBARRI NAVARCORENA, David 0,707 1,0605       1,06
EGEA ECHEVERZ, Iñigo     4,2 27 0,5 0,82
ESCUDEROS IBAÑEZ, Daniel 0,828 1,242       1,24
ESPARZA ZUDAIRE, Iñigo Lander 0,81 1,215       1,22
FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ivan 0,8 1,2       1,20
FIGUERO AUDERA, Iñigo     0 14 0,6 0,60
GARBISU EUGUI, Josu     5,6 3 0,5 0,92
GARIN DIAZ, Josu 0,8 1,2       1,20
GIL AGUINAGA, Alberto     6,05 9 0,5 0,95
GUTIERREZ ARPON, Sergio 0,791 1,1865       1,19
INDURAIN PELLEJERO, Iker     7 31 0,35 0,88
IRAOLA MENDIBURU, Ion     3,3 6 0,5 0,75
IRIGOYEN MARTINEZ, Sandra 0,609 0,9135       0,91
ITURRALDE ARRARAS, Roberto     2,15 26 0,6 0,76
JAURRIETA ZARRANZ, Jose Maria     3,3     0,25
LABAT CAMARERO, David 0,8 1,2       1,20
LARRAYOZ IRIBARREN, Miguel Angel           0,00
LEGARRA ARIZALETA, Xabier     3,95 3 0,5 0,80
LONGAS ESPARZA, Ismael     10 30 0,25 1,00
MATEO GALAR, Ekaitz 0,63 0,945       0,95
MAYOR VILLALBA, Javier 0,67 1,005       1,01
MENDEZ NIEVES, Daniel     5,35 23 0,55 0,95
MORALES SEGURA, Rebeca     5,05 2 0,5 0,88
OLORIZ ZURBANO, Iñigo           0,00
OROZ ARBIZU, Jon     2,4 15 0,35 0,53
ORTUÑO NUÑEZ, José Antonio     6 9 0,5 0,95
OSES IBAÑEZ, Adrián     10 6 0,5 1,25
OTERO MORALES, Eduardo 0,83 1,245       1,25
PEREZ INDURAIN, Pablo     5,1 26 0,6 0,98
PONCE ARENZANA, Miriam     7,85 2 0,5 1,09
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, Maitane     7,6 16 0,35 0,92
ROMO DELGADO, Mikel 0,819 1,2285       1,23
SAETA CASTILLO, Eduardo     0 1 0,65 0,65
SAMPERIO NARVAEZ, Marcos 0,758 1,137       1,14
SAN NICOLAS IZCO, Maite Soledad 0,759 1,1385       1,14
SANZ ARBEA, Alejandro     9,5 27 0,5 1,21
URIZ PEREZ, Francisco     10 1 0,65 1,40
USAR RECARTE, Eider     3,9 16 0,35 0,64
VICENTE MARQUEZ, Germán 0,761 1,1415       1,14
VILLA GARCIA, Adrián       7 - N.P.   0,00